SEZON WIOSNA 2019
Kolejka 1 |
||
Lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Nazwa Drużyny |
1 |
Bartłomiej Walendzik GK |
Królewski Team |
2 |
Karol Sikorski |
Selmar Polska |
3 |
Jakub Malinowski |
Królewski Team |
4 |
* Marcin Jarzyna |
Absolwent Budel |
5 |
Robert Jaworski |
Dream Team |
6 |
Damian Piórczyński |
Dream Team |
Kolejka 2 |
||
Lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Nazwa Drużyny |
1 |
Hubert Krzyśpiak GK |
Selmar Polska |
2 |
Kamil Świderski |
OSP Łaskarzew |
3 |
Michał Główka |
Dream Team |
4 |
Lipiński Łukasz |
OSP Łaskarzew |
5 |
* Dominik Soból |
Królewski Team |
6 |
Bartłomiej Boratyński |
Selmar Polska |
Kolejka 3 |
||
Lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Nazwa Drużyny |
1 |
Bartłomiej Walendzik GK |
Królewski Team |
2 |
Eryk Radziej |
Wiktor |
3 |
Mateusz Michalec |
PBS Invest |
4 |
* Paul Boroski |
MigDom |
5 |
* Bartłomiej Boratyński |
Selmar Polska |
6 |
Tomasz Jarzyna |
Absolwent Budel |
Kolejka 4 |
||
Lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Nazwa Drużyny |
1 |
Dawid Wasążnik GK |
MigDom |
2 |
Albert Siembora |
OSP Łaskarzew |
3 |
Adam Bieńczyk |
Królewski Team |
4 |
* Wojciech Majsterek |
MigDom |
5 |
Paul Boroski |
MigDom |
6 |
Przemysław Galbarczyk |
PBS Invest |
Kolejka 5 |
||
Lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Nazwa Drużyny |
1 |
Dawid Wasążnik GK |
MigDom |
2 |
Jakub Malinowski |
Królewski Team |
3 |
* Mateusz Michalec |
PBS Invest |
4 |
Paweł Krogulec |
Sobolevia |
5 |
* Bartłomiej Boratyński |
Selmar Polska |
6 |
Wojciech Migas |
MigDom |
Kolejka 6 |
||
Lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Nazwa Drużyny |
1 |
Dawid Wasążnik GK |
MigDom |
2 |
Bartłomiej Boratyński |
Selmar Polska |
3 |
Jakub Malinowski |
Królewski Team |
4 |
* Karol Wałachowski |
Królewski Team |
5 |
Przemysław Szustek |
MigDom |
6 |
Wojciech Majsterek |
MigDom |
Kolejka 7 |
||
Lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Nazwa Drużyny |
1 |
Adrian Okleja |
PBS Invest |
2 |
Łukasz Lipiński |
OSP Łaskarzew |
3 |
* Paul Boroski |
MigDom |
4 |
Marcin Jarzyna |
Absolwent Budel |
5 |
Paweł Król |
Wiktor |
6 |
Przemysław Szustek |
MigDom |
Kolejka 8 |
||
Lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Nazwa Drużyny |
1 |
Dawid Wasążnik GK |
MigDom |
2 |
Norbert Zduńczyk |
Selmar Polska |
3 |
Przemysław Szustek |
MigDom |
4 |
Dawid Gałązka |
Sobolevia |
5 |
* Paul Boroski |
MigDom |
6 |
Wojciech Migas |
MigDom |
Kolejka 9 |
||
Lp |
Imię Nazwisko |
Nazwa Drużyny |
1 |
Hubert Krzyśpiak GK |
Selmar Polska |
2 |
Michał Główka |
Dream Team |
3 |
Łukasz Lipiński |
OSP Łaskarzew |
4 |
* Bartłomiej Boratyński |
Selmar Polska |
5 |
Szymon Rudzki |
Sobolevia |
6 |
Marcin Jarzyna |
Absolwent Budel |
* - MVP kolejki