18 / 19
2018 / 2019
|
|
PBS Invest
Pierwsza drużyna
|
5
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
250'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
07.07.2019
|
vs
Selmar Polska |
|
|
|
50' |
2 : 5
|
09.06.2019
|
vs
Absolwent Budel |
|
|
|
50' |
5 : 3
|
02.06.2019
|
vs
Sobolevia |
|
|
|
50' |
8 : 4
|
26.05.2019
|
vs
OSP Łaskarzew |
|
|
|
50' |
13 : 6
|
19.05.2019
|
vs
Królewski Team |
|
|
|
50' |
6 : 9
|
|
18 / 19
2018 / 2019
|
|
Sante
Pierwsza drużyna
|
7
|
0
|
2
|
0
|
0
|
350'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
13.01.2019
|
vs
Królewski Team" |
|
|
|
50' |
6 : 4
|
30.12.2018
|
vs
Błażej Chotynia |
|
|
|
50' |
2 : 3
|
23.12.2018
|
vs
Lech Team' |
|
|
|
50' |
4 : 6
|
16.12.2018
|
vs
Kłoczew |
|
|
|
50' |
10 : 7
|
09.12.2018
|
vs
Cel Helenów |
|
|
|
50' |
8 : 2
|
02.12.2018
|
vs
Pszczółka |
|
|
|
50' |
4 : 5
|
25.11.2018
|
vs
Selmar Polska' |
|
|
|
50' |
3 : 7
|
|
17 / 18
2017 / 2018
|
|
FC Pocoonwychodził
Pierwsza drużyna
|
8
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
300'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
04.02.2018
|
vs
Błażej Chotynia |
|
|
|
40' |
4 : 14
|
28.01.2018
|
vs
Lech Team' |
|
|
|
40' |
6 : 3
|
21.01.2018
|
vs
Chłopaki do wzięcia |
|
|
|
40' |
6 : 2
|
07.01.2018
|
vs
Cel Helenów |
|
|
|
40' |
3 : 7
|
30.12.2017
|
vs
Selmar Polska' |
|
|
|
40' |
8 : 5
|
17.12.2017
|
vs
Sobolevia |
|
|
|
40' |
6 : 4
|
10.12.2017
|
vs
Wiktor |
|
|
|
20' |
7 : 4
|
03.12.2017
|
vs
Kłoczew |
|
|
|
40' |
6 : 5
|
|
17 / 18
2017 / 2018
|
|
PBS Invest
Pierwsza drużyna
|
16
|
0
|
1
|
0
|
0
|
800'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
24.06.2018
|
vs
Selmar Polska |
|
|
|
50' |
7 : 4
|
17.06.2018
|
vs
Kosbud Lucky Players |
|
|
|
50' |
13 : 1
|
03.06.2018
|
vs
Cel Helenów |
|
|
|
50' |
11 : 0
|
03.06.2018
|
vs
Absolwent Budel |
|
|
|
50' |
9 : 6
|
27.05.2018
|
vs
Auto - Szczech |
|
|
|
50' |
7 : 1
|
13.05.2018
|
vs
Wiktor |
|
|
|
50' |
11 : 3
|
06.05.2018
|
vs
Dream Team |
|
|
|
50' |
17 : 2
|
29.04.2018
|
vs
Sobolevia |
|
|
|
50' |
5 : 6
|
22.04.2018
|
vs
Pro Form |
|
|
|
50' |
6 : 9
|
15.04.2018
|
vs
Królewski Team |
|
|
|
50' |
5 : 5
|
19.11.2017
|
vs
KS System |
|
|
|
50' |
10 : 3
|
12.11.2017
|
vs
Arka Garwolin |
|
|
|
50' |
14 : 5
|
29.10.2017
|
vs
Selmar Polska |
|
|
|
50' |
5 : 0
|
22.10.2017
|
vs
Królewski Team |
|
|
|
50' |
13 : 3
|
15.10.2017
|
vs
Wiktor |
|
|
|
50' |
5 : 5
|
24.09.2017
|
vs
Sobolevia |
|
|
|
50' |
14 : 2
|
|
16 / 17
2016 / 2017
|
|
Selmar Polska'
Pierwsza drużyna
|
9
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
450'
|
|
Data
|
Przeciwnik
|
|
|
|
|
Wynik
|
28.05.2017
|
vs
Królewski Team |
|
|
|
50' |
4 : 3
|
21.05.2017
|
vs
KS System |
|
|
|
50' |
11 : 3
|
14.05.2017
|
vs
Wiktor |
|
|
|
50' |
4 : 10
|
07.05.2017
|
vs
Pro Form |
|
|
|
50' |
3 : 7
|
23.04.2017
|
vs
Sante |
|
|
|
50' |
5 : 2
|
09.04.2017
|
vs
Kamar |
|
|
|
50' |
7 : 4
|
02.04.2017
|
vs
Selmar Polska |
|
|
|
50' |
7 : 1
|
26.03.2017
|
vs
Zakrzewski Żelechów |
|
|
|
50' |
5 : 0
|
19.03.2017
|
vs
Sobolevia |
|
|
|
50' |
4 : 4
|
|